Czech Masters Records SCM (25m pool) up to 31.12.2015  
Men            <Ženy/Women>
 
AG  Time  Swimmer  Club  Date  Age  Competition  Points 
50 free
20-24 00:25,89 BURIAN Michal (1981) SCPAP 31.12.2005 24 CZE (Records 2005 SC)  
25-29 00:22,40 HARNOL Lukáš (1984) USK 31.12.2009 25 CZE (Records 2009 SC) 100,04
30-34 00:23,80 STEINBAUER Vojtěch (1980) UnBr 6.12.2014 34 CZE Jihlava (XV. ročník Memoriálu Oldřicha Háje) 95,43
35-39 00:23,90 PRONĚK Jarmil (1966) NepM 31.12.2004 38 CZE (Records 2004 SC) 96,97
40-44 00:24,05 HAVLÍČEK Vlastimil (1972) SlPl 27.4.2014 42 AUT Wien (2. Vienna Int. Masters Championships) 98,31
45-49 00:25,20 ŠLECHTA Rostislav (1962) NepM 31.12.2007 45 CZE (Records 2007 SC) 95,04
50-54 00:26,29 FUXA Jiří (1957) JPK 31.12.2009 52 CZE (Records 2009 SC) 94,32
55-59 00:27,30 BAREŠ Michal (1959) Boh 28.11.2015 56 CZE Praha (40. ročník Vinohradské veteraniády) 92,79
60-64 00:27,60 ŠMERDA Rudolf (1943) PVKBr 31.12.2005 62 CZE (Records 2005 SC) 94,92
65-69 00:28,00 ŠMERDA Rudolf (1943) PVKBr 31.12.2008 65 CZE (Records 2008 SC) 95,36
70-74 00:28,89 ŠMERDA Rudolf (1943) PVKBr 31.12.2013 70 CZE (Tabelation 2013) 97,99
75-79 00:36,30 ZIEGLER Jan (1925) PVKBr 31.12.2000 75 CZE (Records 2000 SC) 85,12
80-84 00:38,10 ZIEGLER Jan (1925) PVKBr 31.12.2006 81 CZE (Records 2006 SC) 87,38
85-89 00:44,00 ZIEGLER Jan (1925) PVKBr 30.12.2012 87 CZE (Tabelation 2012 SC) 86,72
90-94 00:47,80 ZIEGLER Jan (1925) PVKBr 7.3.2015 90 CZE Brno (XXVII. Velká cena města Brna) 87,53
100 free
20-24 00:56,40 BURIAN Michal (1981) SCPAP 31.12.2005 24 CZE (Records 2005 SC)  
25-29 00:49,90 HARNOL Lukáš (1984) USK 31.12.2009 25 CZE (Records 2009 SC) 99,12
30-34 00:53,70 STEINBAUER Vojtěch (1980) UnBr 6.12.2014 34 CZE Jihlava (XV. ročník Memoriálu Oldřicha Háje) 94,34
35-39 00:52,90 GREGOR Petr (1973) SjBr 31.12.2009 36 CZE (Records 2009 SC) 96,40
40-44 00:53,70 GREGOR Petr (1973) SwpPr 12.12.2015 42 CZE Jihlava (XVI. ročník Memoriálu Oldřicha Háje) 97,19
45-49 00:56,42 BAREŠ Michal (1959) Boh 31.12.2004 45 CZE (Records 2004 SC) 93,87
50-54 00:58,55 FUXA Jiří (1957) JPK 31.12.2009 52 CZE (Records 2009 SC) 94,32
55-59 00:58,50 BAREŠ Michal (1959) Boh 12.12.2015 56 CZE Jihlava (XVI. ročník Memoriálu Oldřicha Háje) 97,18
60-64 01:02,10 ŠMERDA Rudolf (1943) PVKBr 31.12.2005 62 CZE (Records 2005 SC) 95,79
65-69 01:01,96 ŠMERDA Rudolf (1943) PVKBr 31.12.2008 65 CZE (Records 2008 SC) 97,53
70-74 01:05,41 ŠMERDA Rudolf (1943) PVKBr 31.12.2013 70 CZE (Tabelation 2013) 98,70
75-79 01:24,08 ZIEGLER Jan (1925) PVKBr 31.12.2000 75 CZE (Records 2000 SC) 82,33
80-84 01:28,78 ZIEGLER Jan (1925) PVKBr 31.12.2006 81 CZE (Records 2006 SC) 86,63
85-89 02:10,40 LIŠKA Jaroslav (1922) SokKo 31.12.2007 85 CZE (Records 2007 SC) 63,12
200 free
20-24 02:01,40 ŠÁRA Jan (1987) NePK 31.12.2007 20 CZE (Records 2007 SC)  
25-29 01:59,16 TOMÁŠEK Martin (1988) Zlín 1.11.2015 27 CZE Česká Lípa (Zimní MČR Masters - Korunní CUP 2015) 92,37
30-34 02:00,66 VESELÝ Petr (1973) Zlín 31.12.2004 31 CZE (Records 2004 SC) 92,08
35-39 02:02,73 BURIAN Luděk (1964) SCPAP 31.12.1999 35 CZE (Records 1999 SC) 92,06
40-44 01:59,41 BURIAN Luděk (1964) SCPAP 31.12.2006 42 CZE (Records 2006 SC) 96,44
45-49 02:00,74 BURIAN Luděk (1964) SCPAP 31.12.2009 45 CZE (Records 2009 SC) 96,30
50-54 02:11,01 MACHEK Michal (1959) NepM 31.12.2009 50 CZE (Records 2009 SC) 92,12
55-59 02:21,73 MACHEK Michal (1959) NepM 7.6.2014 55 CZE Česká Lípa (MČR Masters / Korunní CUP) 87,87
60-64 02:19,99 ŠMERDA Rudolf (1943) PVKBr 31.12.2006 63 CZE (Records 2006 SC) 96,39
65-69 02:20,13 ŠMERDA Rudolf (1943) PVKBr 31.12.2009 66 CZE (Records 2009 SC) 99,49
70-74 02:29,72 ŠMERDA Rudolf (1943) PVKBr 31.12.2013 70 CZE (Tabelation 2013) 98,23
75-79 03:06,30 ZIEGLER Jan (1925) PVKBr 31.12.2000 75 CZE (Records 2000 SC) 84,00
80-84 03:08,98 ZIEGLER Jan (1925) PVKBr 31.12.2006 81 CZE (Records 2006 SC) 94,05
400 free
20-24 04:46,30 ŠVORČÍK Petr (1979) PKZá 31.12.1999 20 CZE (Records 1999 SC)  
25-29 04:09,80 LIPAVSKÝ Jan (1975) SCPAP 31.12.2001 26 CZE (Records 2001 SC) 95,42
30-34 04:12,80 KOLLROS Petr (1957) PfPl 31.12.1987 30 CZE (Records 1987 SC) 95,27
35-39 04:22,44 PATÁK Pavel (1975) FEL 31.12.2010 35 CZE (Records 2010 SC) 92,31
40-44 04:15,12 BURIAN Luděk (1964) SCPAP 31.12.2006 42 CZE (Records 2006 SC) 96,95
45-49 04:13,42 BURIAN Luděk (1964) SCPAP 31.12.2009 45 CZE (Records 2009 SC) 99,20
50-54 04:41,07 MACHEK Michal (1959) NepM 31.12.2009 50 CZE (Records 2009 SC) 91,74
55-59 04:58,99 ŠAVEL Jiří (1952) JPK 31.12.2007 55 CZE (Records 2007 SC) 89,99
60-64 05:03,83 ŠMERDA Rudolf (1943) PVKBr 31.12.2007 64 CZE (Records 2007 SC) 97,52
65-69 05:09,70 ŠMERDA Rudolf (1943) PVKBr 31.12.2008 65 CZE (Records 2008 SC) 96,69
70-74 05:23,49 ŠMERDA Rudolf (1943) PVKBr 31.12.2013 70 CZE (Tabelation 2013) 98,11
75-79 06:40,00 ZIEGLER Jan (1925) PVKBr 31.12.2001 76 CZE (Records 2001 SC) 85,08
80-84 06:38,17 ZIEGLER Jan (1925) PVKBr 31.12.2005 80 CZE (Records 2005 SC) 92,23
800 free
25-29 09:37,80 PETR Tomáš (1972) SCPAP 31.12.1997 25 CZE (Records 1997 SC) 86,61
30-34 09:24,10 BURIAN Luděk (1964) SCPAP 31.12.1997 33 CZE (Records 1997 SC) 89,86
35-39 09:16,21 BURIAN Luděk (1964) SCPAP 31.12.1999 35 CZE (Records 1999 SC) 91,32
40-44 09:19,06 BURIAN Luděk (1964) SCPAP 31.12.2005 41 CZE (Records 2005 SC) 91,85
45-49 09:37,48 KOČAŘ Tomáš (1965) KomBr 31.12.2013 48 CZE (Tabelation 2013) 92,85
50-54 10:00,19 ŠAVEL Jiří (1952) JPK 31.12.2004 52 CZE (Records 2004 SC) 91,31
55-59 10:13,69 MACHEK Michal (1959) NepM 7.6.2014 55 CZE Česká Lípa (MČR Masters / Korunní CUP) 90,72
60-64 10:50,03 ŠMERDA Rudolf (1943) PVKBr 31.12.2006 63 CZE (Records 2006 SC) 94,14
65-69 12:27,89 KALHOUS Jiří (1945) SCPAP 31.12.2010 65 CZE (Records 2010 SC) 83,96
70-74 13:21,75 ZIEGLER Jan (1925) PVKBr 31.12.1998 73 CZE (Records 1998 SC) 85,49
75-79 14:31,43 ZIEGLER Jan (1925) PVKBr 31.12.2002 77 CZE (Records 2002 SC) 83,30
1500 free
25-29 17:43,80 BERNARDINI Eduard (1973) TJZn 31.12.1998 25 CZE (Records 1998 SC) 91,12
30-34 17:42,76 BURIAN Luděk (1964) SCPAP 31.12.1997 33 CZE (Records 1997 SC) 91,37
35-39 17:51,23 BURIAN Luděk (1964) SCPAP 31.12.1999 35 CZE (Records 1999 SC) 90,54
40-44 21:09,55 ČEGAN Ivan (1956) SCPAP 31.12.1996 40 CZE (Records 1996 SC) 77,85
45-49 19:43,80 MRŮZEK Alexander (1965)  UnBr 23.2.2014 49 CZE Vysoké Mýto (VI. Zimní mezinárodní MČR v dálkovém plavání 86,85
50-54 20:33,16 KALHOUS Jiří (1945) SCPAP 31.12.1999 54 CZE (Records 1999 SC) 86,60
55-59 22:33,77 VALTR Václav (1956) SChÚ 26.4.2014 58 AUT Wien (2. Vienna Int. Masters Championships) 81,86
60-64 25:40,40 WOŚ Miroslav (1942) KoKa 31.12.2004 62 CZE (Records 2004 SC) 74,99
65-69 30:40,90 GORECKI Ervín (1938) KoKa 31.12.2003 65 CZE (Records 2003 SC) 64,84
70-74 25:11,78 ZIEGLER Jan (1925) PVKBr 31.12.1999 74 CZE (Records 1999 SC) 88,06
75-79 27:35,63 ZIEGLER Jan (1925) PVKBr 31.12.2001 76 CZE (Records 2001 SC) 83,13
50 back
20-24 00:31,10 ŠVORČÍK Petr (1979) PKZá 31.12.1999 20 CZE (Records 1999 SC)  
25-29 00:27,90 PŮČEK Roman (1972) KVVs 31.12.1997 25 CZE (Records 1997 SC) 90,11
30-34 00:27,80 HORKÝ Josef (1976) KomBr 31.12.2006 30 CZE (Records 2006 SC) 92,01
35-39 00:27,93 GREGOR Petr (1973) SjBr 31.12.2010 37 CZE (Records 2010 SC) 94,84
40-44 00:28,46 GREGOR Petr (1973) SwpPr 31.12.2013 40 CZE (Tabelation 2013) 93,82
45-49 00:29,80 ŠLECHTA Rostislav (1962) NepM 31.12.2007 45 CZE (Records 2007 SC) 92,11
50-54 00:30,80 ŠLECHTA Rostislav (1962) NepM 30.12.2012 50 CZE (Tabelation 2012 SC) 92,01
55-59 00:33,50 SHEJBAL Jiří (1952) PVKBr 31.12.2007 55 CZE (Records 2007 SC) 88,87
60-64 00:34,50 BRÁNIK Juraj (1946) Boh 31.12.2010 64 CZE (Records 2010 SC) 92,80
65-69 00:35,10 BRÁNIK Juraj (1946) Boh 31.12.2011 65 CZE (Records 2011 SC) 91,77
70-74 00:38,81 ŠMERDA Rudolf (1943) PVKBr 31.12.2013 70 CZE (Tabelation 2013) 88,92
75-79 00:44,60 ZIEGLER Jan (1925) PVKBr 31.12.2000 75 CZE (Records 2000 SC) 81,68
80-84 00:45,50 ZIEGLER Jan (1925) PVKBr 31.12.2005 80 CZE (Records 2005 SC) 84,90
85-89 00:51,70 ZIEGLER Jan (1925) PVKBr 31.12.2013 88 CZE (Tabelation 2013) 94,87
90-94 00:55,30 ZIEGLER Jan (1925) PVKBr 7.3.2015 90 CZE Brno (XXVII. Velká cena města Brna) 95,61
100 back
20-24 01:11,52 KŘÍŽ Jan (1983) SlPl 31.12.2003 20 CZE (Records 2003 SC)  
25-29 01:00,53 HARNOL Lukáš (1984) USK 31.12.2010 26 CZE (Records 2010 SC) 91,24
30-34 01:02,39 PILÁT Ivan (1973) SkKop 31.12.2003 30 CZE (Records 2003 SC) 89,15
35-39 01:01,95 GREGOR Petr (1973) SjBr 31.12.2010 37 CZE (Records 2010 SC) 92,55
40-44 01:04,16 ŠPAČEK Michal (1973) UnBr 31.12.2013 40 CZE (Tabelation 2013) 89,92
45-49 01:05,55 ŠLECHTA Rostislav (1962) NepM 31.12.2007 45 CZE (Records 2007 SC) 89,82
50-54 01:06,90 MRŮZEK Alexander (1965) UnBr 12.12.2015 50 CZE Jihlava (XVI. ročník Memoriálu Oldřicha Háje) 91,72
55-59 01:13,31 VALTR Václav (1956) SChÚ 30.12.2012 56 CZE (Tabelation 2012 SC) 89,51
60-64 01:17,03 SHEJBAL Jiří (1952) PVKBr 31.12.2013 61 CZE (Tabelation 2013) 89,67
65-69 01:18,72 BRÁNIK Juraj (1946) Boh 31.12.2011 65 CZE (Records 2011 SC) 91,92
70-74 01:27,65 ŠMERDA Rudolf (1943) PVKBr 31.12.2013 70 CZE (Tabelation 2013) 85,96
75-79 01:36,82 ZIEGLER Jan (1925) PVKBr 31.12.2000 75 CZE (Records 2000 SC) 84,04
80-84 01:35,25 ZIEGLER Jan (1925) PVKBr 31.12.2005 80 CZE (Records 2005 SC) 91,84
85-89 01:57,28 ZIEGLER Jan (1925) PVKBr 31.12.2013 88 CZE (Tabelation 2013) 90,57
200 back
20-24 03:17,20 NYKL Jan (1990) PKMČL 31.12.2013 23 CZE (Tabelation 2013)  
25-29 02:17,60 LIPAVSKÝ Jan (1975) SCPAP 31.12.2000 25 CZE (Records 2000 SC) 88,37
30-34 02:13,85 THIEL Petr (1962) SChÚ 31.12.1996 34 CZE (Records 1996 SC) 92,68
35-39 02:24,54 LELEK Jiří (1975) SCPAP 31.12.2010 35 CZE (Records 2010 SC) 86,20
40-44 02:24,14 SEEMAN Tomáš (1969) USK 31.12.2011 42 CZE (Records 2011 SC) 89,45
45-49 02:24,91 MRŮZEK Alexander (1965) UnBr 31.12.2013 48 CZE (Tabelation 2013) 92,34
50-54 02:26,10 MRŮZEK Alexander (1965) UnBr 17.5.2015 50 CZE Třebíč (XXXII. Mistrovství ČR Masters) 92,83
55-59 02:43,69 VALTR Václav (1956) SChÚ 31.12.2013 57 CZE (Tabelation 2013) 89,10
60-64 02:54,92 KALHOUS Jiří (1945) SCPAP 31.12.2006 61 CZE (Records 2006 SC) 87,62
65-69 02:56,16 BUBLE Petr (1946) SlPl 30.12.2012 66 CZE (Tabelation 2012 SC) 92,22
70-74 03:20,35 ZIEGLER Jan (1925) PVKBr 31.12.1999 74 CZE (Records 1999 SC) 89,17
75-79 03:26,16 ZIEGLER Jan (1925) PVKBr 31.12.2000 75 CZE (Records 2000 SC) 88,04
80-84 03:33,60 ZIEGLER Jan (1925) PVKBr 31.12.2006 81 CZE (Records 2006 SC) 93,82
85-89 04:53,66 ŘEPKA Vladimír (1927) PVKBr 17.5.2015 88 CZE Třebíč (XXXII. Mistrovství ČR Masters) 80,62
50 fly
20-24 00:27,20 ŠÍREK Jaroslav (1989) PKMČL 31.12.2009 20 CZE (Records 2009 SC)  
25-29 00:25,10 HAVLÍČEK Vlastimil (1972) SlPl 31.12.1998 26 CZE (Records 1998 SC) 95,92
30-34 00:26,60 STEINBAUER Vojtěch (1980) UnBr 30.12.2012 32 CZE (Tabelation 2012 SC) 91,43
35-39 00:26,16 GREGOR Petr (1973) SwpPr 30.12.2012 39 CZE (Tabelation 2012 SC) 96,04
40-44 00:25,94 HAVLÍČEK Vlastimil (1972) SlPl 21.11.2015 43 AUT Innsbruck (10. INTERNATIONALES MEETING "MASTER SHARK") 98,86
45-49 00:27,40 ŠLECHTA Rostislav (1962) NepM 31.12.2008 46 CZE (Records 2008 SC) 94,88
50-54 00:28,50 BAREŠ Michal (1959) Boh 31.12.2010 51 CZE (Records 2010 SC) 93,64
55-59 00:30,00 BRÁNIK Juraj (1946) Boh 31.12.2002 56 CZE (Records 2002 SC) 92,01
60-64 00:30,70 ŠMERDA Rudolf (1943) PVKBr 31.12.2004 61 CZE (Records 2004 SC) 93,25
65-69 00:31,18 ŠMERDA Rudolf (1943) PVKBr 31.12.2009 66 CZE (Records 2009 SC) 95,79
70-74 00:31,79 ŠMERDA Rudolf (1943) PVKBr 31.12.2013 70 CZE (Tabelation 2013) 100,57
75-79 00:40,90 HUDEC Karel (1928) PVKBr 31.12.2003 75 CZE (Records 2003 SC) 83,79
80-84 00:42,50 ZIEGLER Jan (1925) PVKBr 31.12.2005 80 CZE (Records 2005 SC) 92,12
85-89 00:54,53 ZIEGLER Jan (1925) PVKBr 30.12.2012 87 CZE (Tabelation 2012 SC) 91,23
90-94 01:00,40 ZIEGLER Jan (1925) PVKBr 7.3.2015 90 CZE Brno (XXVII. Velká cena města Brna) 96,52
100 fly
20-24 01:08,40 ŠVORČÍK Petr (1979) PKZá 31.12.1999 20 CZE (Records 1999 SC)  
25-29 00:56,15 HAVLÍČEK Vlastimil (1972) SlPl 31.12.1998 26 CZE (Records 1998 SC) 95,92
30-34 01:01,83 BURIAN Luděk (1964) SCPAP 31.12.1997 33 CZE (Records 1997 SC) 88,39
35-39 00:59,24 GREGOR Petr (1973) SwpPr 30.12.2012 39 CZE (Tabelation 2012 SC) 94,52
40-44 01:00,03 ŠLECHTA Rostislav (1962) NepM 31.12.2004 42 CZE (Records 2004 SC) 94,75
45-49 01:02,49 ŠLECHTA Rostislav (1962) NepM 31.12.2007 45 CZE (Records 2007 SC) 92,43
50-54 01:05,60 EHLICH Jiří (1963) TJKr 31.12.2013 50 CZE (Tabelation 2013) 90,61
55-59 01:10,99 SHEJBAL Jiří (1952) PVKBr 31.12.2008 56 CZE (Records 2008 SC) 88,14
60-64 01:11,33 SHEJBAL Jiří (1952) PVKBr 31.12.2013 61 CZE (Tabelation 2013) 92,36
65-69 01:09,90 ŠMERDA Rudolf (1943) PVKBr 31.12.2008 65 CZE (Records 2008 SC) 98,23
70-74 01:16,42 ŠMERDA Rudolf (1943) PVKBr 31.12.2013 70 CZE (Tabelation 2013) 98,77
75-79 01:39,04 ZIEGLER Jan (1925) PVKBr 31.12.2000 75 CZE (Records 2000 SC) 87,89
80-84 01:41,82 ZIEGLER Jan (1925) PVKBr 31.12.2005 80 CZE (Records 2005 SC) 93,11
200 fly
20-24 02:27,86 ŠETEK Štěpán (1990) NepM 31.12.2013 23 CZE (Tabelation 2013)  
25-29 02:05,92 LIPAVSKÝ Jan (1975) SCPAP 31.12.2002 27 CZE (Records 2002 SC) 97,09
30-34 02:22,60 MRŮZEK Alexander (1965) UnBr 31.12.1997 32 CZE (Records 1997 SC) 86,93
35-39 02:26,14 ČELAKOVSKÝ Petr (1968) SCPAP 31.12.2003 35 CZE (Records 2003 SC) 85,58
40-44 02:27,32 MRŮZEK Alexander (1965) UnBr 31.12.2009 44 CZE (Records 2009 SC) 87,89
45-49 02:25,45 EHLICH Jiří (1963) TJKr 31.12.2011 48 CZE (Records 2011 SC) 91,71
50-54 02:31,87 MRŮZEK Alexander (1965) UnBr 19.4.2015 50 AUT Wien (3. Internationale Wiener Masters-Meisterschaften) 89,27
55-59 02:55,56 DASTLÍK Petr (1954) SCPAP 31.12.2009 55 CZE (Records 2009 SC) 81,21
60-64 03:00,10 ŠMERDA Rudolf (1943) PVKBr 31.12.2005 62 CZE (Records 2005 SC) 88,17
65-69 02:53,52 ŠMERDA Rudolf (1943) PVKBr 31.12.2008 65 CZE (Records 2008 SC) 95,49
70-74 03:03,11 ŠMERDA Rudolf (1943) PVKBr 7.6.2014 71 CZE Česká Lípa (MČR Masters / Korunní CUP) 100,84
75-79 03:47,05 ZIEGLER Jan (1925) PVKBr 31.12.2000 75 CZE (Records 2000 SC) 90,69
50 breast
20-24 00:33,40 RASOCHA Filip (1973) DuP 31.12.1993 20 CZE (Records 1993 SC)  
25-29 00:30,60 JAŠEK Miloš (1963) UnBr 31.12.1988 25 CZE (Records 1988 SC) 91,24
30-34 00:30,07 HORÁČEK Jakub (1984) UnBr 19.4.2015 31 AUT Wien (3. Internationale Wiener Masters-Meisterschaften) 93,34
35-39 00:30,40 STEINBAUER Vojtěch (1980) UnBr 12.12.2015 35 CZE Jihlava (XVI. ročník Memoriálu Oldřicha Háje) 94,28
40-44 00:31,50 VAVERKA Tomáš (1965) NepM 31.12.2008 43 CZE (Records 2008 SC) 93,60
45-49 00:31,27 VAVERKA Tomáš (1965) NepM 31.12.2011 46 CZE (Records 2011 SC) 96,09
50-54 00:31,30 VAVERKA Tomáš (1965) NepM 7.3.2015 50 CZE Brno (XXVII. Velká cena města Brna) 98,88
55-59 00:36,14 VALTR Václav (1956) SChÚ 31.12.2013 57 CZE (Tabelation 2013) 89,85
60-64 00:37,30 SVOZIL Vítězslav (1933) PVKBr 31.12.1994 61 CZE (Records 1994 SC) 89,63
65-69 00:36,90 POKORNÝ František (1941) PVKBr 31.12.2006 65 CZE (Records 2006 SC) 93,44
70-74 00:39,00 POKORNÝ František (1941) PVKBr 31.12.2011 70 CZE (Records 2011 SC) 94,62
70-74 00:39,00 POKORNÝ František (1941) PVKBr 31.12.2013 72 CZE (Tabelation 2013) 97,32
75-79 00:43,80 ZIEGLER Jan (1925) PVKBr 31.12.2000 75 CZE (Records 2000 SC) 90,25
80-84 00:46,50 ZIEGLER Jan (1925) PVKBr 31.12.2005 80 CZE (Records 2005 SC) 92,73
85-89 00:55,30 ZIEGLER Jan (1925) PVKBr 30.12.2012 87 CZE (Tabelation 2012 SC) 89,75
90-94 00:58,80 ZIEGLER Jan (1925) PVKBr 7.3.2015 90 CZE Brno (XXVII. Velká cena města Brna) 92,62
100 breast
20-24 01:11,71 JANOVSKÝ Jiří (1988) PKSpR 30.12.2012 24 CZE (Tabelation 2012 SC)  
25-29 01:07,49 HOLÝ Michal (1972) SlPl 31.12.1998 26 CZE (Records 1998 SC) 90,75
30-34 01:08,79 POKORNÝ Petr (1983) SwpPr 7.6.2014 31 CZE Česká Lípa (MČR Masters / Korunní CUP) 89,67
35-39 01:07,10 GREGOR Petr (1973) SwpPr 30.12.2012 39 CZE (Tabelation 2012 SC) 94,54
40-44 01:08,34 GREGOR Petr (1973) SwpPr 22.3.2014 41 CZE Bruntál (7. Velká cena města Bruntálu v 5boji) 93,60
45-49 01:10,70 VAVERKA Tomáš (1965) NepM 6.12.2014 49 CZE Jihlava (XV. ročník Memoriálu Oldřicha Háje) 96,20
50-54 01:11,22 VAVERKA Tomáš (1965) NepM 18.4.2015 50 AUT Wien (3. Internationale Wiener Masters-Meisterschaften) 96,48
55-59 01:21,83 VALTR Václav (1956) SChÚ 30.12.2012 56 CZE (Tabelation 2012 SC) 87,70
60-64 01:24,43 SHEJBAL Jiří (1952) PVKBr 31.12.2013 61 CZE (Tabelation 2013) 88,31
65-69 01:26,21 BUBLE Petr (1946) SlPl 7.6.2014 68 CZE Česká Lípa (MČR Masters / Korunní CUP) 94,41
70-74 01:31,25 SVOZIL Vítězslav (1933) KomBr 31.12.2004 71 CZE (Records 2004 SC) 92,46
75-79 01:38,41 ZIEGLER Jan (1925) PVKBr 31.12.2000 75 CZE (Records 2000 SC) 89,09
80-84 01:43,70 ZIEGLER Jan (1925) PVKBr 31.12.2006 81 CZE (Records 2006 SC) 95,84
85-89 02:23,50 ŘEPKA Vladimír (1927) PVKBr 30.12.2012 85 CZE (Tabelation 2012 SC) 74,80
200 breast
20-24 02:39,57 JANOVSKÝ Jiří (1988) PKSpR 30.12.2012 24 CZE (Tabelation 2012 SC)  
25-29 02:29,59 ULLMANN Eduard (1990) UnBr 31.10.2015 25 CZE Česká Lípa (Zimní MČR Masters - Korunní CUP 2015) 91,27
30-34 02:35,47 DOSTALÍK Jan (1983) UnBr 31.12.2013 30 CZE (Tabelation 2013) 87,10
35-39 02:29,96 GREGOR Petr (1973) SwpPr 30.12.2012 39 CZE (Tabelation 2012 SC) 93,71
40-44 02:36,83 HÝZL Jaroslav (1968) SpPř 31.12.2010 42 CZE (Records 2010 SC) 90,92
45-49 02:43,89 MRŮZEK Alexander (1965) UnBr 31.12.2011 46 CZE (Records 2011 SC) 89,45
50-54 02:45,95 MRŮZEK Alexander (1965) UnBr 16.5.2015 50 CZE Třebíč (XXXII. Mistrovství ČR Masters) 91,91
55-59 03:03,49 BUBLE Petr (1946) SlPl 31.12.2004 58 CZE (Records 2004 SC) 87,97
60-64 03:10,89 BUBLE Petr (1946) SlPl 31.12.2008 62 CZE (Records 2008 SC) 88,37
65-69 03:10,46 BUBLE Petr (1946) SlPl 31.12.2013 67 CZE (Tabelation 2013) 94,29
70-74 03:29,11 SVOZIL Vítězslav (1933) KomBr 31.12.2004 71 CZE (Records 2004 SC) 89,77
75-79 03:39,10 ZIEGLER Jan (1925) PVKBr 31.12.2000 75 CZE (Records 2000 SC) 90,55
80-84 03:47,50 ZIEGLER Jan (1925) PVKBr 31.12.2006 81 CZE (Records 2006 SC) 99,60
85-89 05:30,25 ŘEPKA Vladimír (1927) PVKBr 30.12.2012 85 CZE (Tabelation 2012 SC) 76,22
100 IM
20-24 01:04,30 ŠÁRA Jan (1987) NePK 31.12.2007 20 CZE (Records 2007 SC)  
25-29 01:00,43 HOLÝ Michal (1972) SlPl 31.12.1998 26 CZE (Records 1998 SC) 92,13
30-34 01:00,80 HORKÝ Josef (1976) KomBr 31.12.2006 30 CZE (Records 2006 SC) 92,71
35-39 00:59,23 GREGOR Petr (1973) SjBr 31.12.2011 38 CZE (Records 2011 SC) 98,26
40-44 00:58,26 GREGOR Petr (1973) SwpPr 29.11.2015 42 RUS Sankt-Peterburg (XXII otevřené mistrovství Ruska masters) 101,77
45-49 01:04,54 BAREŠ Michal (1959) Boh 31.12.2004 45 CZE (Records 2004 SC) 93,11
50-54 01:06,90 KYNĚRA Jiří (1958) TJZn 31.12.2009 51 CZE (Records 2009 SC) 93,68
55-59 01:07,40 BAREŠ Michal (1959) Boh 12.12.2015 56 CZE Jihlava (XVI. ročník Memoriálu Oldřicha Háje) 97,34
60-64 01:12,84 SHEJBAL Jiří (1952) SChÚ 31.12.2013 61 CZE (Tabelation 2013) 93,50
65-69 01:15,85 ŠMERDA Rudolf (1943) PVKBr 31.12.2009 66 CZE (Records 2009 SC) 95,40
70-74 01:18,69 ŠMERDA Rudolf (1943) PVKBr 31.12.2013 70 CZE (Tabelation 2013) 95,78
75-79 01:31,50 ZIEGLER Jan (1925) PVKBr 31.12.2000 75 CZE (Records 2000 SC) 89,84
80-84 01:33,50 ZIEGLER Jan (1925) PVKBr 31.12.2006 81 CZE (Records 2006 SC) 98,49
85-89 01:53,30 ZIEGLER Jan (1925) PVKBr 30.12.2012 87 CZE (Tabelation 2012 SC) 98,63
90-94 02:01,30 ZIEGLER Jan (1925) PVKBr 7.3.2015 90 CZE Brno (XXVII. Velká cena města Brna) 108,44
200 IM
20-24 02:23,70 JANOVSKÝ Jiří (1988) PKSpR 30.12.2012 24 CZE (Tabelation 2012 SC)  
25-29 02:16,31 DUB Jiří (1983) UnOl 31.12.2008 25 CZE (Records 2008 SC) 89,99
30-34 02:13,10 KOLLROS Petr (1957) PfPl 31.12.1987 30 CZE (Records 1987 SC) 92,43
35-39 02:19,06 GREGOR Petr (1973) SjBr 31.12.2011 38 CZE (Records 2011 SC) 91,71
40-44 02:22,35 OBR Pavel (1967) TJVs 31.12.2009 42 CZE (Records 2009 SC) 90,97
45-49 02:21,86 BURIAN Luděk (1964) SCPAP 31.12.2009 45 CZE (Records 2009 SC) 92,56
50-54 02:34,68 KYNĚRA Jiří (1958) TJZn 31.12.2009 51 CZE (Records 2009 SC) 89,12
55-59 02:39,80 SHEJBAL Jiří (1952) PVKBr 31.12.2007 55 CZE (Records 2007 SC) 89,37
60-64 02:44,16 SHEJBAL Jiří (1952) PVKBr 30.12.2012 60 CZE (Tabelation 2012 SC) 91,17
65-69 02:56,91 ŠMERDA Rudolf (1943) PVKBr 31.12.2011 68 CZE (Records 2011 SC) 93,73
70-74 02:56,43 ŠMERDA Rudolf (1943) PVKBr 18.4.2015 72 AUT Wien (3. Internationale Wiener Masters-Meisterschaften) 100,02
75-79 03:26,44 ZIEGLER Jan (1925) PVKBr 31.12.2001 76 CZE (Records 2001 SC) 92,54
80-84 03:44,30 ZIEGLER Jan (1925) PVKBr 31.12.2008 83 CZE (Records 2008 SC) 98,53
85-89 04:20,08 ZIEGLER Jan (1925) PVKBr 31.12.2013 88 CZE (Tabelation 2013) 108,82
90-94 04:42,02 ZIEGLER Jan (1925) PVKBr 16.5.2015 90 CZE Třebíč (XXXII. Mistrovství ČR Masters) 112,61
400 IM
25-29 04:56,30 VESELÝ Petr (1973) Zlín 31.12.2000 27 CZE (Records 2000 SC) 90,25
30-34 05:02,69 VESELÝ Petr (1973) Zlín 31.12.2004 31 CZE (Records 2004 SC) 89,29
35-39 05:04,98 LIŠKA Jiří (1971) SChÚ 31.12.2006 35 CZE (Records 2006 SC) 90,23
40-44 05:07,81 MRŮZEK Alexander (1965) UnBr 31.12.2009 44 CZE (Records 2009 SC) 91,56
45-49 05:11,61 MRŮZEK Alexander (1965) UnBr 31.12.2013 48 CZE (Tabelation 2013) 93,07
50-54 05:16,04 MRŮZEK Alexander (1965) UnBr 16.5.2015 50 CZE Třebíč (XXXII. Mistrovství ČR Masters) 93,22
55-59 06:02,48 SHEJBAL Jiří (1952) KomBr 31.12.2009 57 CZE (Records 2009 SC) 86,66
60-64 06:13,21 OKÁČ Jaroslav (1949) JPK 31.12.2009 60 CZE (Records 2009 SC) 86,86
65-69 07:49,61 BROŽEK Karel (1936) PVKBr 31.12.2002 66 CZE (Records 2002 SC) 76,10
70-74 06:20,98 ŠMERDA Rudolf (1943) PVKBr 7.6.2014 71 CZE Česká Lípa (MČR Masters / Korunní CUP) 100,76
75-79 07:01,42 ZIEGLER Jan (1925) PVKBr 31.12.2003 78 CZE (Records 2003 SC) 103,21
80-84 07:57,96 ZIEGLER Jan (1925) PVKBr 31.12.2008 83 CZE (Records 2008 SC) 103,51
 
Czech Masters Records SCM (25m pool) up to 31.12.2015  
Women          <Muži/Men>
 
AG  Time  Swimmer  Club  Date  Age  Competition Points 
50 free
20-24 00:29,85 BRABENCOVÁ Dagmar (1987)   31.12.2007 20 CZE (Records 2007 SC)  
25-29 00:26,07 KAZÍKOVÁ Sandra (1976) SlPl 31.12.2003 27 CZE (Records 2003 SC) 98,96
30-34 00:25,98 KAZÍKOVÁ Sandra (1976) SlPl 31.12.2008 32 CZE (Records 2008 SC) 100,01
35-39 00:25,83 KAZÍKOVÁ Sandra (1976) SpPř 31.12.2011 35 CZE (Records 2011 SC) 101,47
40-44 00:28,90 LANDSMANNOVÁ Šárka (1975) Boh 12.12.2015 40 CZE Jihlava (XVI. ročník Memoriálu Oldřicha Háje) 92,42
45-49 00:29,40 NĚMEČKOVÁ Lenka (1968) NepM 31.12.2013 45 CZE (Tabulky 2013) 92,01
50-54 00:30,20 JANOVSKÁ Hana (1956) NepM 31.12.2007 51 CZE (Records 2007 SC) 93,95
55-59 00:31,70 HAVLÍČKOVÁ Oldřiška (1960) JPK 7.3.2015 55 CZE Brno (XXVII. Velká cena města Brna) 91,83
60-64 00:34,70 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Alena (1954) Boh 15.3.2014 60 CZE Brno (XXV. ročník Plaveckého 5boje) 87,32
65-69 00:37,50 STEJSKALOVÁ Věra (1937) KomBr 31.12.2002 65 CZE (Records 2002 SC) 85,76
70-74 00:40,10 ŠŤASTNÁ Marcela (1937) Boh 31.12.2007 70 CZE (Records 2007 SC) 84,84
75-79 00:42,80 ŠŤASTNÁ Marcela (1937) Boh 31.12.2013 76 CZE (Tabulky 2013) 86,88
80-84 00:56,70 VYMAZALOVÁ Růžena (1926) PVKBr 31.12.2007 81 CZE (Records 2007 SC) 71,56
85-89 01:13,50 BARTÁKOVÁ Ludmila (1926) PVKBr 31.12.2011 85 CZE (Records 2011 SC) 62,05
100 free
20-24 01:07,34 ŽIŽLAVSKÁ Monika (1983) UnBr 31.12.2007 24 CZE (Records 2007 SC)  
25-29 00:57,72 KAZÍKOVÁ Sandra (1976) SlPl 31.12.2003 27 CZE (Records 2003 SC) 97,45
30-34 00:57,83 KAZÍKOVÁ Sandra (1976) SlPl 31.12.2008 32 CZE (Records 2008 SC) 98,37
35-39 00:58,67 KAZÍKOVÁ Sandra (1976) SpPř 31.12.2011 35 CZE (Records 2011 SC) 98,40
40-4 01:03,80 LANDSMANNOVÁ Šárka (1975) Boh 12.12.2015 40 CZE Jihlava (XVI. ročník Memoriálu Oldřicha Háje) 92,19
45-49 01:07,50 KRČKOVÁ Renata (1969) NepM 6.12.2014 45 CZE Jihlava (XV. ročník Memoriálu Oldřicha Háje) 88,68
50-54 01:11,90 HAVLÍČKOVÁ Oldřiška (1960) JPK 31.12.2010 50 CZE (Records 2010 SC) 86,51
55-59 01:12,74 CIVÍNOVÁ Věra (1957) NepM 30.12.2012 55 CZE (Tabulky 2012 SC) 88,71
60-64 01:20,00 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Alena (1954) Boh 22.3.2015 61 CZE Bruntál (8. ročník Velké ceny Bruntálu v plaveckém pětiboji) 86,05
65-69 01:32,72 FRIDRICHOVÁ Šárka (1945) SlPl 31.12.2011 66 CZE (Records 2011 SC) 79,14
70-74 01:36,98 FRIDRICHOVÁ Šárka (1945) SlPl 17.5.2015 70 CZE Třebíč (XXXII. Mistrovství ČR Masters) 78,89
75-79 01:44,23 ŠŤASTNÁ Marcela (1937) Boh 22.3.2015 78 CZE Bruntál (8. ročník Velké ceny Bruntálu v plaveckém pětiboji) 83,97
80-84 02:27,07 BLAŽKOVÁ Jitka (1930) USK 31.12.2011 81 CZE (Records 2011 SC) 63,13
200 free
20-24 02:21,59 BRABENCOVÁ Dagmar (1987)   31.12.2007 20 CZE (Records 2007 SC)  
25-29 02:11,02 DOSTÁLOVÁ Sabina (1990) SChÚ 1.11.2015 25 CZE Česká Lípa (Zimní MČR Masters - Korunní CUP 2015) 94,99
30-34 02:16,17 PACÁKOVÁ Lenka (1966) SpPř 31.12.1997 31 CZE (Records 1997 SC) 92,23
35-39 02:13,06 KAZÍKOVÁ Sandra (1976) SpPř 31.12.2011 35 CZE (Records 2011 SC) 94,81
40-44 02:18,88 LANDSMANNOVÁ Šárka (1975) Boh 16.5.2015 40 CZE Třebíč (XXXII. Mistrovství ČR Masters) 92,47
45-49 02:26,23 KRČKOVÁ Renata (1969) NepM 7.6.2014 45 CZE Česká Lípa (MČR Masters / Korunní CUP) 90,06
50-54 02:38,15 HAVLÍČKOVÁ Oldřiška (1960) JPK 31.12.2010 50 CZE (Records 2010 SC) 85,13
55-59 02:46,18 CIVÍNOVÁ Věra (1957) NepM 7.6.2014 57 CZE Česká Lípa (MČR Masters / Korunní CUP) 87,83
60-64 03:01,71 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Alena (1954) Boh 16.5.2015 61 CZE Třebíč (XXXII. Mistrovství ČR Masters) 84,16
65-69 03:43,63 LIŠČINSKÁ Eva (1944) PVKBr 31.12.2011 67 CZE (Records 2011 SC) 73,86
70-74 04:00,30 LIŠČINSKÁ Eva (1944) PVKBr 1.11.2015 71 CZE Česká Lípa (Zimní MČR Masters - Korunní CUP 2015) 72,04
400 free
20-24 05:05,20 ŽIŽLAVSKÁ Monika (1983) UnBr 31.12.2007 24 CZE (Records 2007 SC)  
25-29 04:52,44 LIBNAROVÁ Martina (1971) SChÚ 31.12.2000 29 CZE (Records 2000 SC) 89,87
30-34 04:22,75 HLAVÁČOVÁ Ywetta (1975) UnBr 31.12.2006 31 CZE (Records 2006 SC) 100,28
35-39 04:54,20 LANDSMANNOVÁ Šárka (1975) Boh 31.12.2013 38 CZE (Tabulky 2013) 91,38
40-44 04:55,92 LANDSMANNOVÁ Šárka (1975) Boh 17.5.2015 43 CZE Třebíč (XXXII. Mistrovství ČR Masters) 91,24
45-49 05:13,73 KRČKOVÁ Renata (1969) NepM 8.6.2014 45 CZE Česká Lípa (MČR Masters / Korunní CUP) 88,68
50-54 05:30,60 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Alžběta (1961) Boh 30.12.2012 51 CZE (Tabulky 2012 SC) 86,79
55-59 05:57,16 CIVÍNOVÁ Věra (1957) NepM 8.6.2014 57 CZE Česká Lípa (MČR Masters / Korunní CUP) 86,15
60-64 07:14,03 SŮVOVÁ Jiřina (1951) BiJa 31.12.2011 60 CZE (Records 2011 SC) 73,58
65-69 07:57,56 LIŠČINSKÁ Eva (1944) PVKBr 31.12.2013 69 CZE (Tabulky 2013) 76,10
800 free
20-24 10:29,24 ŽIŽLAVSKÁ Monika (1983) UnBr 31.12.2007 24 CZE (Records 2007 SC)  
25-29 10:02,90 LIBNAROVÁ Martina (1971) SChÚ 31.12.1998 27 CZE (Records 1998 SC) 90,35
30-34 10:18,64 PACÁKOVÁ Lenka (1966) SpPř 31.12.1998 32 CZE (Records 1998 SC) 88,52
35-39 10:55,44 CHOCHOLATÁ Petra (1977) RPl 31.12.2013 36 CZE (Tabulky 2013) 84,59
40-44 10:17,89 LANDSMANNOVÁ Šárka (1975) Boh 16.5.2015 40 CZE Třebíč (XXXII. Mistrovství ČR Masters) 90,64
45-49 10:53,64 KRČKOVÁ Renata (1969) NepM 16.5.2015 46 CZE Třebíč (XXXII. Mistrovství ČR Masters) 88,10
50-54 11:21,27 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Alžběta (1961) Boh 16.5.2015 54 CZE Třebíč (XXXII. Mistrovství ČR Masters) 89,80
55-59 14:02,76 SŮVOVÁ Jiřina (1951) BiJa 31.12.2006 55 CZE (Records 2006 SC) 73,37
1500 free
25-29 21:11,56 PTÁČKOVÁ Kateřina (1974) SChÚ 31.12.1999 25 CZE (Records 1999 SC) 81,59
35-39 23:19,40 VAŇÁTKOVÁ Eva (1974) NepM 31.12.2010 36 CZE (Records 2010 SC) 75,67
40-44 25:02,50 MRŮZKOVÁ Pavlína (1970) UnBr 23.2.2014 44 CZE Vysoké Mýto (VI. Zimní mezinárodní MČR v dálkovém plavání) 73,24
50-54 25:04,40 HRACHOVINOVÁ Jana (1964) PKZá 23.2.2014 50 CZE Vysoké Mýto (VI. Zimní mezinárodní MČR v dálkovém plavání) 74,90
55-59 35:53,80 BEŇOVÁ Dana (1956) SChÚ 23.2.2014 58 CZE Vysoké Mýto (VI. Zimní mezinárodní MČR v dálkovém plavání) 57,15
60-64 25:27,40 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Alena (1954) Boh 23.2.2014 60 CZE Vysoké Mýto (VI. Zimní mezinárodní MČR v dálkovém plavání) 82,95
50 back
20-24 00:33,82 HORNÁKOVÁ Linda (1989) NePK 31.12.2009 20 CZE (Records 2009 SC)  
25-29 00:30,40 MARKOVÁ Vendula (1987) UnBr 15.3.2014 27 CZE Brno (XXV. ročník Plaveckého 5boje) 96,78
30-34 00:29,28 NÝVLTOVÁ Alena (1982) JPK 31.12.2013 31 CZE (Tabulky 2013) 100,13
35-39 00:31,36 KAZÍKOVÁ Sandra (1976) SpPř 31.12.2011 35 CZE (Records 2011 SC) 94,83
40-44 00:31,90 NĚMEČKOVÁ Lenka (1968) NepM 31.12.2008 40 CZE (Records 2008 SC) 95,92
45-49 00:33,40 NĚMEČKOVÁ Lenka (1968) NepM 6.12.2014 46 CZE Jihlava (XV. ročník Memoriálu Oldřicha Háje) 94,58
50-54 00:35,20 ČERVÍKOVÁ Romana (1964) SMZl 7.3.2015 51 CZE Brno (XXVII. Velká cena města Brna) 93,69
55-59 00:39,30 CIVÍNOVÁ Věra (1957) NepM 30.12.2012 55 CZE (Tabulky 2012 SC) 87,89
60-64 00:40,50 SVOBODOVÁ Libuše (1948) SChÚ 31.12.2009 61 CZE (Records 2009 SC) 89,17
65-69 00:41,80 ŠTVERÁKOVÁ Marie (1946) Boh 30.12.2012 66 CZE (Tabulky 2012 SC) 90,28
70-74 00:44,50 JAROŠOVÁ Eva (1936) Boh 31.12.2006 70 CZE (Records 2006 SC) 90,27
75-79 00:46,00 JAROŠOVÁ Eva (1936) Boh 31.12.2011 75 CZE (Records 2011 SC) 95,33
80-84 00:53,50 VYMAZALOVÁ Růžena (1926) PVKBr 31.12.2006 80 CZE (Records 2006 SC) 90,21
85-89 01:22,40 BARTÁKOVÁ Ludmila (1926) PVKBr 31.12.2011 85 CZE (Records 2011 SC) 67,09
100 back
20-24 01:12,31 HORNÁKOVÁ Linda (1989) NePK 31.12.2009 20 CZE (Records 2009 SC)  
25-29 01:05,38 MARKOVÁ Vendula (1987) UnBr 31.12.2013 26 CZE (Tabulky 2013) 96,64
30-34 01:04,93 NÝVLTOVÁ Alena (1982) JPK 31.12.2013 31 CZE (Tabulky 2013) 97,24
35-39 01:09,20 KOSTKOVÁ Gabriela (1979) PKHK 7.6.2014 35 CZE Česká Lípa (MČR Masters / Korunní CUP) 92,08
40-44 01:11,80 NĚMEČKOVÁ Lenka (1968) NepM 31.12.2008 40 CZE (Records 2008 SC) 91,69
45-49 01:14,18 NĚMEČKOVÁ Lenka (1968) NepM 31.12.2013 45 CZE (Tabulky 2013) 91,59
50-54 01:18,04 MAJEROVÁ Vendula (1961) NepM 30.12.2012 51 CZE (Tabulky 2012 SC) 92,00
55-59 01:26,00 CIVÍNOVÁ Věra (1957) NepM 31.12.2013 56 CZE (Tabulky 2013) 89,02
60-64 01:32,65 ŠTVERÁKOVÁ Marie (1946) Boh 31.12.2007 61 CZE (Records 2007 SC) 86,61
65-69 01:31,98 ŠTVERÁKOVÁ Marie (1946) Boh 31.12.2011 65 CZE (Records 2011 SC) 90,19
70-74 01:38,10 JAROŠOVÁ Eva (1936) Boh 31.12.2006 70 CZE (Records 2006 SC) 90,44
75-79 01:42,56 JAROŠOVÁ Eva (1936) Boh 31.12.2013 77 CZE (Tabulky 2013) 98,98
80-84 02:00,10 VYMAZALOVÁ Růžena (1926) PVKBr 31.12.2006 80 CZE (Records 2006 SC) 90,57
200 back
20-24 02:39,93 SPURNÁ Jitka (1989) PKMČL 31.12.2011 22 CZE (Records 2011 SC)  
25-29 02:25,81 MARKOVÁ Vendula (1987) UnBr 31.12.2013 26 CZE (Tabulky 2013) 94,17
30-34 02:30,04 NÝVLTOVÁ Alena (1982) JPK 31.12.2013 31 CZE (Tabulky 2013) 91,78
35-39 02:31,73 KAZÍKOVÁ Sandra (1976) SpPř 17.5.2015 39 CZE Třebíč (XXXII. Mistrovství ČR Masters) 93,82
40-44 02:43,44 NĚMEČKOVÁ Lenka (1968) NepM 31.12.2011 43 CZE (Records 2011 SC) 89,44
45-49 02:49,28 NĚMEČKOVÁ Lenka (1968) NepM 31.12.2013 45 CZE (Tabulky 2013) 87,56
50-54 02:54,32 MAJEROVÁ Vendula (1961) NepM 30.12.2012 51 CZE (Tabulky 2012 SC) 89,39
55-59 03:14,10 CIVÍNOVÁ Věra (1957) NepM 8.6.2014 57 CZE Česká Lípa (MČR Masters / Korunní CUP) 86,96
60-64 03:26,07 ŠTVERÁKOVÁ Marie (1946) Boh 31.12.2010 64 CZE (Records 2010 SC) 87,97
65-69 03:25,58 ŠTVERÁKOVÁ Marie (1946) Boh 8.6.2014 68 CZE Česká Lípa (MČR Masters / Korunní CUP) 92,96
70-74 03:30,60 JAROŠOVÁ Eva (1936) Boh 31.12.2007 71 CZE (Records 2007 SC) 95,20
75-79 03:40,01 JAROŠOVÁ Eva (1936) Boh 31.12.2013 77 CZE (Tabulky 2013) 101,69
50 fly
15-19 00:35,90 VACKOVÁ Anna (1997) NepM 28.11.2015 18 CZE Praha (40. ročník Vinohradské veteraniády)  
20-24 00:31,48 FARSKÁ Pavla (1983) PKHK 31.12.2003 20 CZE (Records 2003 SC)  
25-29 00:28,42 CHOCOVÁ Petra (1986) PKČL 31.10.2015 29 CZE Česká Lípa (Zimní MČR Masters - Korunní CUP 2015) 98,41
30-34 00:29,60 KAZÍKOVÁ Sandra (1976) SlPl 31.12.2006 30 CZE (Records 2006 SC) 94,66
35-39 00:28,30 KOSTKOVÁ Gabriela (1979) PKHK 6.12.2014 35 CZE Jihlava (XV. ročník Memoriálu Oldřicha Háje) 100,99
40-44 00:31,70 NĚMEČKOVÁ Lenka (1968) NepM 31.12.2009 41 CZE (Records 2009 SC) 91,47
45-49 00:32,20 NĚMEČKOVÁ Lenka (1968) NepM 31.12.2013 45 CZE (Tabulky 2013) 91,40
50-54 00:34,60 ČERVÍKOVÁ Romana (1964) SMZl 15.3.2014 50 CZE Brno (XXV. ročník Plaveckého 5boje) 88,44
55-59 00:36,60 CIVÍNOVÁ Věra (1957) NepM 12.12.2015 58 CZE Jihlava (XVI. ročník Memoriálu Oldřicha Háje) 90,14
60-64 00:38,28 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Alena (1954) Boh 16.5.2015 61 CZE Třebíč (XXXII. Mistrovství ČR Masters) 89,02
65-69 00:41,50 ŠŤASTNÁ Marcela (1937) Boh 31.12.2004 67 CZE (Records 2004 SC) 90,52
70-74 00:43,00 ŠŤASTNÁ Marcela (1937) Boh 31.12.2007 70 CZE (Records 2007 SC) 91,47
75-79 00:45,00 ŠŤASTNÁ Marcela (1937) Boh 31.12.2013 76 CZE (Tabulky 2013) 98,01
75-79 00:45,00 ŠŤASTNÁ Marcela (1937) Boh 30.12.2012 75 CZE (Tabulky 2012 SC) 95,16
100 fly
20-24 01:08,73 FARSKÁ Pavla (1983) PKHK 31.12.2003 20 CZE (Records 2003 SC)  
25-29 01:06,53 MARKOVÁ Vendula (1987) UnBr 21.3.2015 28 CZE Bruntál (8. ročník Velké ceny Bruntálu v plaveckém pětiboji) 92,62
30-34 01:08,03 KAZÍKOVÁ Sandra (1976) SlPl 31.12.2007 31 CZE (Records 2007 SC) 91,08
35-39 01:04,50 KOSTKOVÁ Gabriela (1979) PKHK 6.12.2014 35 CZE Jihlava (XV. ročník Memoriálu Oldřicha Háje) 98,88
40-44 01:14,78 LANDSMANNOVÁ Šárka (1975) Boh 17.5.2015 40 CZE Třebíč (XXXII. Mistrovství ČR Masters) 86,61
45-49 01:17,15 KRČKOVÁ Renata (1969) NepM 18.4.2015 46 AUT Wien (3. Internationale Wiener Masters-Meisterschaften) 87,00
50-54 01:19,08 CIVÍNOVÁ Věra (1957) NepM 31.12.2009 52 CZE (Records 2009 SC) 89,70
55-59 01:23,38 CIVÍNOVÁ Věra (1957) NepM 30.12.2012 55 CZE (Tabulky 2012 SC) 88,37
60-64 01:30,15 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Alena (1954) Boh 21.3.2015 61 CZE Bruntál (8. ročník Velké ceny Bruntálu v plaveckém pětiboji) 88,92
65-69 01:39,77 ŠŤASTNÁ Marcela (1937) Boh 31.12.2004 67 CZE (Records 2004 SC) 89,68
70-74 01:43,80 ŠŤASTNÁ Marcela (1937) Boh 31.12.2007 70 CZE (Records 2007 SC) 91,75
75-79 01:49,51 ŠŤASTNÁ Marcela (1937) Boh 30.12.2012 75 CZE (Tabulky 2012 SC) 96,92
200 fly
25-29 02:38,77 MOJŽÍŠKOVÁ Pavla (1981) KVSPa 31.12.2009 28 CZE (Records 2009 SC) 88,39
30-34 02:55,19 MOJŽÍŠKOVÁ Pavla (1981) SCPAP 7.6.2014 33 CZE Česká Lípa (MČR Masters / Korunní CUP) 81,16
35-39 02:27,06 KOSTKOVÁ Gabriela (1979) PKHK 7.6.2014 35 CZE Česká Lípa (MČR Masters / Korunní CUP) 97,26
40-44 02:56,06 CIVÍNOVÁ Věra (1957) NepM 31.12.2000 43 CZE (Records 2000 SC) 83,92
50-54 03:01,99 CIVÍNOVÁ Věra (1957) NepM 31.12.2007 50 CZE (Records 2007 SC) 85,60
55-59 03:14,88 CIVÍNOVÁ Věra (1957) NepM 16.5.2015 58 CZE Třebíč (XXXII. Mistrovství ČR Masters) 91,33
60-64 03:40,19 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Alena (1954) Boh 31.10.2015 61 CZE Česká Lípa (Zimní MČR Masters - Korunní CUP 2015) 85,61
65-69 03:55,72 VOTRUBOVÁ Jaroslava (1946) Boh 31.12.2011 65 CZE (Records 2011 SC) 86,90
70-74 04:15,65 SVOBODOVÁ Christa (1937) SChÚ 31.12.2008 71 CZE (Records 2008 SC) 88,34
75-79 04:42,60 SVOBODOVÁ Christa (1937) SChÚ 7.6.2014 77 CZE Česká Lípa (MČR Masters / Korunní CUP) 91,69
50 breast
20-24 00:38,40 SOUKUPOVÁ Jana (1981) PKMČL 31.12.2004 23 CZE (Records 2004 SC)  
25-29 00:30,50 CHOCOVÁ Petra (1986) PKČL 8.6.2014 28 CZE Česká Lípa (MČR Masters / Korunní CUP) 106,20
30-34 00:35,10 GRICOVÁ Klára (1981) TJVs 7.3.2015 34 CZE Brno (XXVII. Velká cena města Brna) 93,54
35-39 00:36,20 KAZÍKOVÁ Sandra (1976) SpPř 7.3.2015 39 CZE Brno (XXVII. Velká cena města Brna) 92,52
40-44 00:37,78 KINDRATOVÁ Regina (1971) NepM 31.12.2011 40 CZE (Records 2011 SC) 89,02
45-49 00:36,79 BOHUSLÁVKOVÁ Hana (1968) NepM 1.11.2015 47 CZE Česká Lípa (Zimní MČR Masters - Korunní CUP 2015) 94,93
50-54 00:41,50 ČERVÍKOVÁ Romana (1964) SMZl 15.3.2014 50 CZE Brno (XXV. ročník Plaveckého 5boje) 86,63
55-59 00:43,40 CIVÍNOVÁ Věra (1957) NepM 30.12.2012 55 CZE (Tabulky 2012 SC) 87,72
60-64 00:44,30 MALOŇOVÁ Dana (1944) PVKBr 31.12.2004 60 CZE (Records 2004 SC) 90,02
65-69 00:43,80 VOTRUBOVÁ Jaroslava (1946) Boh 31.12.2013 67 CZE (Tabulky 2013) 97,53
70-74 00:47,91 ŠŤASTNÁ Marcela (1937) Boh 31.12.2009 72 CZE (Records 2009 SC) 93,96
75-79 00:50,06 ŠŤASTNÁ Marcela (1937) Boh 31.12.2013 76 CZE (Tabulky 2013) 94,22
80-84 01:01,36 FEREBAUEROVÁ Dagmar (1930) PVKBr 31.12.2010 80 CZE (Records 2010 SC) 81,34
85-89 01:06,54 FEREBAUEROVÁ Dagmar (1930) PVKBr 17.5.2015 85 CZE Třebíč (XXXII. Mistrovství ČR Masters) 91,00
90-94 02:07,20 BRDLÍKOVÁ Marie (1921) NepM 31.12.2011 90 CZE (Records 2011 SC) 52,41
100 breast
20-24 01:24,45 SOUKUPOVÁ Jana (1981) PKMČL 31.12.2004 23 CZE (Records 2004 SC)  
25-29 01:06,83 CHOCOVÁ Petra (1986) PKČL 7.6.2014 28 CZE Česká Lípa (MČR Masters / Korunní CUP) 105,92
30-34 01:16,71 GRICOVÁ Klára (1981) TJVs 16.5.2015 34 CZE Třebíč (XXXII. Mistrovství ČR Masters) 93,56
35-39 01:19,39 BALÁŠOVÁ Andrea (1976) PKČá 31.12.2013 37 CZE (Tabulky 2013) 91,19
40-44 01:21,99 KINDRATOVÁ Regina (1971) NepM 31.12.2011 40 CZE (Records 2011 SC) 89,08
45-49 01:18,95 BOHUSLÁVKOVÁ Hana (1968) NepM 31.10.2015 47 CZE Česká Lípa (Zimní MČR Masters - Korunní CUP 2015) 97,39
50-54 01:31,91 HRACHOVINOVÁ Jana (1964) PKZá 7.6.2014 50 CZE Česká Lípa (MČR Masters / Korunní CUP) 85,92
55-59 01:34,74 CIVÍNOVÁ Věra (1957) NepM 30.12.2012 55 CZE (Tabulky 2012 SC) 88,82
60-64 01:39,90 ŠŤASTNÁ Marcela (1937) Boh 31.12.1997 60 CZE (Records 1997 SC) 88,33
65-69 01:43,10 ŠŤASTNÁ Marcela (1937) Boh 31.12.2003 66 CZE (Records 2003 SC) 90,39
70-74 01:46,90 ŠŤASTNÁ Marcela (1937) Boh 31.12.2007 70 CZE (Records 2007 SC) 90,31
75-79 01:51,27 ŠŤASTNÁ Marcela (1937) Boh 31.12.2013 76 CZE (Tabulky 2013) 94,33
80-84 02:21,30 FEREBAUEROVÁ Dagmar (1930) PVKBr 31.12.2010 80 CZE (Records 2010 SC) 81,34
85-89 02:27,91 FEREBAUEROVÁ Dagmar (1930) PVKBr 16.5.2015 85 CZE Třebíč (XXXII. Mistrovství ČR Masters) 93,54
200 breast
20-24 03:02,17 SOUKUPOVÁ Jana (1981) PKMČL 31.12.2004 23 CZE (Records 2004 SC)  
25-29 02:30,52 CHOCOVÁ Petra (1986) PKČL 31.10.2015 29 CZE Česká Lípa (Zimní MČR Masters - Korunní CUP 2015) 103,12
30-34 02:50,91 GRICOVÁ Klára (1981) TJVs 16.5.2015 34 CZE Třebíč (XXXII. Mistrovství ČR Masters) 92,60
35-39 03:00,72 KINDRATOVÁ Regina (1971) BaSo 31.12.2007 36 CZE (Records 2007 SC) 88,08
40-44 03:00,97 KINDRATOVÁ Regina (1971) NepM 31.12.2011 40 CZE (Records 2011 SC) 88,53
45-49 02:55,24 BOHUSLÁVKOVÁ Hana (1968) NepM 16.5.2015 47 CZE Třebíč (XXXII. Mistrovství ČR Masters) 96,43
50-54 03:21,14 HRACHOVINOVÁ Jana (1964) PKZá 7.6.2014 50 CZE Česká Lípa (MČR Masters / Korunní CUP) 86,52
55-59 03:34,41 CIVÍNOVÁ Věra (1957) NepM 16.5.2015 58 CZE Třebíč (XXXII. Mistrovství ČR Masters) 87,91
60-64 03:43,93 MALOŇOVÁ Dana (1944) PVKBr 31.12.2004 60 CZE (Records 2004 SC) 85,92
65-69 03:47,80 VOTRUBOVÁ Jaroslava (1946) Boh 31.12.2011 65 CZE (Records 2011 SC) 88,35
70-74 04:21,10 FELGROVÁ Ivana (1942) Boh 31.12.2013 71 CZE (Tabulky 2013) 81,76
75-79 04:25,71 ŘEBÍČKOVÁ Jarmila (1930) PVKBr 31.12.2006 76 CZE (Records 2006 SC) 86,23
80-84 05:46,18 BLAŽKOVÁ Jitka (1930) USK 31.12.2011 81 CZE (Records 2011 SC) 75,81
85-89 05:26,93 KOPLÍKOVÁ Eva (1927) SpPř 30.12.2012 85 CZE (Tabulky 2012 SC) 95,67
100 IM
20-24 01:12,77 FARSKÁ Pavla (1983) PKHK 31.12.2003 20 CZE (Records 2003 SC)  
25-29 01:02,29 CHOCOVÁ Petra (1986) PKČL 8.6.2014 28 CZE Česká Lípa (MČR Masters / Korunní CUP) 103,14
30-34 01:07,80 KAZÍKOVÁ Sandra (1976) SlPl 31.12.2008 32 CZE (Records 2008 SC) 95,62
35-39 01:08,60 KOSTKOVÁ Gabriela (1979) PKHK 29.11.2014 35 CZE Praha (39. Vinohradská veteraniáda) 96,03
40-44 01:13,10 NĚMEČKOVÁ Lenka (1968) NepM 31.12.2009 41 CZE (Records 2009 SC) 91,67
45-49 01:14,80 BOHUSLÁVKOVÁ Hana (1968) NepM 12.12.2015 47 CZE Jihlava (XVI. ročník Memoriálu Oldřicha Háje) 92,72
50-54 01:20,48 MAJEROVÁ Vendula (1961) NepM 30.12.2012 51 CZE (Tabulky 2012 SC) 89,35
55-59 01:24,10 HAVLÍČKOVÁ Oldřiška (1960) JPK 7.3.2015 55 CZE Brno (XXVII. Velká cena města Brna) 89,14
60-64 01:30,20 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Alena (1954) Boh 15.3.2014 60 CZE Brno (XXV. ročník Plaveckého 5boje) 88,09
65-69 01:35,83 ŠTVERÁKOVÁ Marie (1946) Boh 30.12.2012 66 CZE (Tabulky 2012 SC) 88,22
70-74 01:38,30 ŠŤASTNÁ Marcela (1937) Boh 31.12.2007 70 CZE (Records 2007 SC) 91,54
75-79 01:42,50 ŠŤASTNÁ Marcela (1937) Boh 30.12.2012 75 CZE (Tabulky 2012 SC) 92,24
200 IM
20-24 02:35,41 FARSKÁ Pavla (1983) PKHK 31.12.2003 20 CZE (Records 2003 SC)  
25-29 02:32,40 ŠMÍDOVÁ Marcela (1970) SlPl 31.12.1998 28 CZE (Records 1998 SC) 92,45
30-34 02:33,15 GRICOVÁ Klára (1981) TJVs 16.5.2015 34 CZE Třebíč (XXXII. Mistrovství ČR Masters) 93,12
35-39 02:47,58 CHYTRÁČKOVÁ Romana (1967) NepM 31.12.2003 36 CZE (Records 2003 SC) 85,56
40-44 02:42,19 VENCÁLKOVÁ Helena (1975) SlLi 31.10.2015 40 CZE Česká Lípa (Zimní MČR Masters - Korunní CUP 2015) 89,19
45-49 02:51,60 KRČKOVÁ Renata (1969) NepM 18.4.2015 46 AUT Wien (3. Internationale Wiener Masters-Meisterschaften) 87,73
50-54 02:56,79 HAVLÍČKOVÁ Oldřiška (1960) JPK 31.12.2010 50 CZE (Records 2010 SC) 87,27
55-59 03:03,85 HAVLÍČKOVÁ Oldřiška (1960) JPK 16.5.2015 55 CZE Třebíč (XXXII. Mistrovství ČR Masters) 89,64
60-64 03:21,04 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Alena (1954) Boh 7.6.2014 60 CZE Česká Lípa (MČR Masters / Korunní CUP) 86,03
65-69 03:38,73 ŠŤASTNÁ Marcela (1937) Boh 31.12.2006 69 CZE (Records 2006 SC) 90,15
70-74 03:36,47 ŠŤASTNÁ Marcela (1937) Boh 31.12.2007 70 CZE (Records 2007 SC) 92,48
75-79 03:45,86 ŠŤASTNÁ Marcela (1937) Boh 30.12.2012 75 CZE (Tabulky 2012 SC) 94,69
400 IM
25-29 05:20,40 ŠMÍDOVÁ Marcela (1970) SlPl 31.12.1998 28 CZE (Records 1998 SC) 93,05
30-34 06:20,39 SRBOVÁ Alena (1976) SlPl 31.12.2006 30 CZE (Records 2006 SC) 78,38
35-39 06:17,19 KALENDOVÁ Blanka (1961) Zlín 31.12.1999 38 CZE (Records 1999 SC) 81,90
40-44 06:08,29 MANÁSKOVÁ Lia (1970) PKNJ 31.12.2010 40 CZE (Records 2010 SC) 84,54
45-49 06:31,51 KUDELOVÁ Bronislava (1963) KVVs 31.12.2009 46 CZE (Records 2009 SC) 82,83
50-54 06:19,81 CIVÍNOVÁ Věra (1957) NepM 31.12.2009 52 CZE (Records 2009 SC) 89,95
55-59 06:40,63 CIVÍNOVÁ Věra (1957) NepM 7.6.2014 57 CZE Česká Lípa (MČR Masters / Korunní CUP) 90,30
60-64 07:03,02 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Alena (1954) Boh 7.6.2014 60 CZE Česká Lípa (MČR Masters / Korunní CUP) 88,32
70-74 08:49,65 FELGROVÁ Ivana (1942) Boh 31.12.2013 71 CZE (Tabulky 2013) 83,82
    <TOP Ženy/Women>     <TOP Muži/Men>
               
© Copyrights 2012-2016: Czech Masters Swimming (www.cze.swimmasters.eu). All right reserved.    
cze@swimmasters.eu